Category:Mattiverse Next: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "A rough and tumble bunch of good-for-nothings. ==Skills, etc == {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" |+Mattiverse Next Languages by Member...") |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Disguise Kit||+||?||?||? | |Disguise Kit||+||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Forgery Kit||+||?||?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 20 December 2017
A rough and tumble bunch of good-for-nothings.
Skills, etc
| Ubrekti | Halfling | |
|---|---|---|
| Bobwhite | x | x |
| Beldon | x | x |
| ??? | x | x |
| ??? | x | x |
Skills: - Particularly terrible at, no proficiency and a bad main attribute <blank> Not particularly notable + Proficiency ++ Proficiency and high main attribute +++ Expertise ++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you
| Bobwhite | Beldon | ?? | ?? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Animal Handling | ? | ? | ? | |
| Arcana | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Athletics | + | ? | ? | ? |
| Deception | ? | ? | ? | |
| Disguise | ? | ? | ? | |
| Heal | ? | ? | ? | |
| History | ? | ? | ? | |
| Insight | ? | ? | ? | |
| Intimidation | ? | ? | ? | |
| Investigation | ? | ? | ? | |
| Medicine | ? | ? | ? | |
| Nature | ? | ? | ? | |
| Perception | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Performance | ? | ? | ? | |
| Persuasion | ? | ? | ? | |
| Religion | ? | ? | ? | |
| Sleight of Hand | +++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Survival | ? | ? | ? | |
| Stealth | +++ | ? | ? | ? |
Tools: <blank> Not proficient + Proficient
| Bobwhite | Beldon | ?? | ?? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thieves' Tools | + | ? | ? | ? |
| Disguise Kit | + | ? | ? | ? |
| Forgery Kit | + | ? | ? | ? |
Pages in category "Mattiverse Next"
The following 44 pages are in this category, out of 44 total.