Category:Mattiverse Next: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!!!Bobwhite!!Beldon!!Banner!!?? | !!!Bobwhite!!Beldon!!Banner!!?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Acrobatics||++|| | |Acrobatics||++||++|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Animal Handling|| || | |Animal Handling|| ||+|| ||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arcana||++|| | |Arcana||++||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athletics||-|| | |Athletics||-||+||-||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deception|| || | |Deception|| || ||++||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |History|| ||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Insight|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intimidation|| || || ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Investigation||++||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medicine|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature|| ||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Perception||++|| ||+||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Performance|| || || ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Persuasion|| || ||++||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Religion|| ||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleight of Hand||'''+++'''|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Survival|| ||+|| ||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stealth||'''+++'''||++||++|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 73: | ||
!!!Bobwhite!!Beldon!!Banner!!?? | !!!Bobwhite!!Beldon!!Banner!!?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thieves' Tools||+||?|| ||? | |Thieves' Tools||+|||| ||? | ||
|- | |||
|Disguise Kit||+|||| ||? | |||
|- | |||
|Forgery Kit||+|||| ||? | |||
|- | |||
|Carpentry|| ||+|| ||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pan Flute|| ||+|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vehicles (land)|| ||+|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 27 October 2018
A rough and tumble bunch of good-for-nothings.
Skills, etc
| Ubrekti | TBD Monster or Human | |
|---|---|---|
| Banner | x | x |
| Beldon | x | x |
| Bobwhite | x | x |
| ??? | x | x |
Skills: - Particularly terrible at, no proficiency and a bad main attribute <blank> Not particularly notable + Proficiency ++ Proficiency and high main attribute +++ Expertise ++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you
| Bobwhite | Beldon | Banner | ?? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | ++ | ++ | ||
| Animal Handling | + | ++ | ||
| Arcana | ++ | - | - | - |
| Athletics | - | + | - | ++ |
| Deception | ++ | - | ||
| History | - | - | - | |
| Insight | ||||
| Intimidation | - | |||
| Investigation | ++ | - | - | - |
| Medicine | ||||
| Nature | - | - | - | |
| Perception | ++ | + | ++ | |
| Performance | - | |||
| Persuasion | ++ | - | ||
| Religion | - | - | - | |
| Sleight of Hand | +++ | |||
| Survival | + | ++ | ||
| Stealth | +++ | ++ | ++ |
Tools: <blank> Not proficient + Proficient
| Bobwhite | Beldon | Banner | ?? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thieves' Tools | + | ? | ||
| Disguise Kit | + | ? | ||
| Forgery Kit | + | ? | ||
| Carpentry | + | ? | ||
| Pan Flute | + | |||
| Vehicles (land) | + |
Pages in category "Mattiverse Next"
The following 44 pages are in this category, out of 44 total.