Category:MFC Next Alfa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Skills, etc) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Acrobatics|| ||+||?||?||? | |Acrobatics|| ||+||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Animal Handling||+|| ||?||?||? | |Animal Handling||++|| ||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arcana||-||-||?||?||? | |Arcana||-||-||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athletics||+|| ||?||?||? | |Athletics||++|| ||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deception||-|| ||?||?||? | |Deception||-|| ||?||?||? | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Nature||-||-||?||?||? | |Nature||-||-||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Perception||+|| ||?||?||? | |Perception||++|| ||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Performance||-||++||?||?||? | |Performance||-||++||?||?||? | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Sleight of Hand|| || ||?||?||? | |Sleight of Hand|| || ||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stealth||+||-||?||?||? | |Stealth||++||-||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survival||+|| ||?||?||? | |Survival||++|| ||?||?||? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
!!!Cinder!!Wolf!!Gorra!!Thola!!Quynh | !!!Cinder!!Wolf!!Gorra!!Thola!!Quynh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thieves' Tools|| | |Thieves' Tools|| || || || ||+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Disguise Kit|| | |Disguise Kit|| ||+|| ||+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forgery Kit|| | |Forgery Kit|| || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Musical Instrument||Horn|| || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="text-align:center;padding-top:1em">'''[[:Category:Team Alfa Session Notes | Session Notes]]'''</div> | <div style="text-align:center;padding-top:1em">'''[[:Category:Team Alfa Session Notes | Session Notes]]'''</div> | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 12 January 2018
Skills, etc
| Cinder | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darkvision | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Skills: - Particularly terrible at, no proficiency and a bad main attribute <blank> Not particularly notable + Proficiency ++ Proficiency and high main attribute +++ Expertise ++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you
| Cinder | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | + | ? | ? | ? | |
| Animal Handling | ++ | ? | ? | ? | |
| Arcana | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Athletics | ++ | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deception | - | ? | ? | ? | |
| History | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Insight | + | ? | ? | ? | |
| Intimidation | - | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Investigation | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Medicine | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Nature | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Perception | ++ | ? | ? | ? | |
| Performance | - | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
| Persuasion | - | ? | ? | ? | |
| Religion | - | + | ? | ? | ? |
| Sleight of Hand | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Stealth | ++ | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Survival | ++ | ? | ? | ? |
Tools: <blank> Not proficient + Proficient
| Cinder | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thieves' Tools | + | ||||
| Disguise Kit | + | + | |||
| Forgery Kit | |||||
| Musical Instrument | Horn |
Pages in category "MFC Next Alfa"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.