Category:MFC Next Alfa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Skills, etc) |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1u91Xpe3-s30m9ZMuOBJkhOi8CLzqnI8lCBCd8FI3WeI/edit XP Sheet] | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1u91Xpe3-s30m9ZMuOBJkhOi8CLzqnI8lCBCd8FI3WeI/edit#gid=0 XP Sheet] | ||
==Skills, etc == | ==Skills, etc == | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | |||
!!!Sid!!Wolf!!Gorra!!Thola!!Quynh | |||
|- | |||
|Darkvision||Yes||Yes||Yes||Yes||No | |||
|} | |||
Skills: | Skills: | ||
| Line 12: | Line 16: | ||
+++ Expertise | +++ Expertise | ||
++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you | ++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you | ||
* - disadvantage due to type of armor | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | ||
!!! | !!!Sid!!Wolf!!Gorra!!Thola!!Quynh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Acrobatics||++ ||+|| || ||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Animal Handling|| ||++||++|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arcana||++||-|| ||+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Athletics||+|| || || ||+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deception||-|| || ||++||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |History|| ||-|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Insight|| ||+|| ||+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intimidation||-||++|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Investigation||+++||-|| || ||+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medicine|| || ||++|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature|| ||-||+|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Perception||+++|| ||++||+||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Performance||-||++|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Persuasion||-|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Religion|| ||+|| ||+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleight of Hand|| || || ||+||++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stealth||++||*|| || ||+++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survival|| | |Survival|| || ||++|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 61: | ||
<blank> Not proficient | <blank> Not proficient | ||
+ Proficient | + Proficient | ||
++ Expertise | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | ||
!!! | !!!Sid!!Wolf!!Gorra!!Thola!!Quynh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thieves' Tools|| | |Thieves' Tools||++|| || || ||+++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Disguise Kit|| | |Disguise Kit|| ||+|| ||+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forgery Kit|| | |Forgery Kit|| || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Cook's Utensils|| || || || || + | |||
|- | |||
|Musical Instrument|| ||Bagpipes, Flute|| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="text-align:center;padding-top:1em">'''[[:Category:Team Alfa Session Notes | Session Notes]]'''</div> | |||
Latest revision as of 19:51, 22 November 2020
Skills, etc
| Sid | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darkvision | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Skills: - Particularly terrible at, no proficiency and a bad main attribute <blank> Not particularly notable + Proficiency ++ Proficiency and high main attribute +++ Expertise ++++ Some crazy god-level bullshit lemme tell you * - disadvantage due to type of armor
| Sid | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | ++ | + | ++ | ||
| Animal Handling | ++ | ++ | |||
| Arcana | ++ | - | + | ||
| Athletics | + | + | |||
| Deception | - | ++ | ++ | ||
| History | - | ||||
| Insight | + | + | |||
| Intimidation | - | ++ | |||
| Investigation | +++ | - | + | ||
| Medicine | ++ | ||||
| Nature | - | + | |||
| Perception | +++ | ++ | + | ++ | |
| Performance | - | ++ | |||
| Persuasion | - | ||||
| Religion | + | + | |||
| Sleight of Hand | + | ++ | |||
| Stealth | ++ | * | +++ | ||
| Survival | ++ |
Tools: <blank> Not proficient + Proficient ++ Expertise
| Sid | Wolf | Gorra | Thola | Quynh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thieves' Tools | ++ | +++ | |||
| Disguise Kit | + | + | |||
| Forgery Kit | |||||
| Cook's Utensils | + | ||||
| Musical Instrument | Bagpipes, Flute |
Pages in category "MFC Next Alfa"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.