800
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Attributes== | ==Attributes== | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|Strength || | !Attribute !! Value !! Bonus !! Save | ||
|- | |||
|Strength || 16 || +3 || '''+5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity || | |Dexterity || 10 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Constitution || | |Constitution || 14 || +2 || '''+5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intelligence || | |Intelligence || 12 || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wisdom || | |Wisdom || 13 || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charisma || | |Charisma || 12 || +1 || +1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Speed || X Feet | |Base Speed || X Feet | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits