Ammalea Absold's Character Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Attributes== | ==Attributes== | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|Strength || | !Attribute !! Value !! Bonus !! Save | ||
|- | |||
|Strength || 16 || +3 || '''+5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity || | |Dexterity || 10 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Constitution || | |Constitution || 14 || +2 || '''+5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intelligence || | |Intelligence || 12 || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wisdom || | |Wisdom || 13 || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charisma || | |Charisma || 12 || +1 || +1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Speed || X Feet | |Base Speed || X Feet | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:49, 19 November 2017
Ammalea Absold - Level X CLASS, ALIGNMENT
Attributes
| Attribute | Value | Bonus | Save |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strength | 16 | +3 | +5 |
| Dexterity | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Constitution | 14 | +2 | +5 |
| Intelligence | 12 | +1 | +1 |
| Wisdom | 13 | +1 | +1 |
| Charisma | 12 | +1 | +1 |
Secondary Attributes
| Hit Points | X |
| Armor Class | X (ARMOR TYPE) |
| Proficiency Bonus | X |
| Passive Perception | X |
| Initiative | X |
| Base Speed | X Feet |
Languages
- Ubrekti (common)
- background language
Background
Traits
Ideals
Bonds
Flaws
Class and Background Abilities
Race Abilities
Skills
| Skill | Ability | Score | Bonus |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | DEX | X | |
| Animal Handling | WIS | X | |
| Arcana | INT | X | |
| Athletics | STR | X | |
| Deception | CHA | X | |
| History | INT | X | |
| Insight | WIS | X | |
| Intimidation | CHA | X | |
| Investigation | INT | X | |
| Medicine | WIS | X | |
| Nature | INT | X | |
| Perception | WIS | X | |
| Performance | CHA | X | |
| Persuasion | CHA | X | |
| Religion | INT | X | |
| Sleight of Hand | DEX | X | |
| Stealth | DEX | X | |
| Survival | WIS | X |