209
edits
Coriolisdave (talk | contribs) |
Coriolisdave (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
! Pact | ! Pact | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
====Level 3 ==== | |||
{|class="sortable mw-collapsible wikitable" | |||
!| Spell || Level || DC || Mod || Range || Damage||Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eldritch Blast]] || 0 || 13 || +5 || 120 ft || 1d10 (force)|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light]] || 0 || 13 || +5 || 120 ft || 1d10 (force)|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Flame]] || 0 || 13 || +5 || 60 ft || 1d8 (radiant)|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minor Illusion]] || 0 || 13 || +5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cure Wounds]] || 1 || 13 || +5 || touch || 1d8 + mod || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guiding Bolt]] || 1 || 13 ||+5 || 120 ft || 4d6 (radiant) ||<small><small><small>Next attack vs target gets advantage</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<s> [[Hex]] || 1 || || || || ||</s>|| Swap out at level 3 for Flaming Sphere | |||
|- | |||
| Agonising blast || Invocation | |||
|- | |||
| Book of Ancient Secrets || Invocation | |||
|- | |||
| Detect Magic (ritual) || 1 || || || || || Book of Ancient Secrets || | |||
|- | |||
| Find Familiar (ritual) || 1 || || || || || Book of Ancient Secrets || | |||
|- | |||
| Toll the Dead || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Word of Radiance || 0 || || || || || Pact boon || | |||
|- | |||
| Prestidigitation || 0 || || || || || Pact boon || | |||
|- | |||
| Invisibility || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Flaming Sphere || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits