Spring's Character Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spring's Character Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 03:49, 7 February 2022
32 bytes removed
,
7 February 2022
→Secondary Attributes
Revision as of 03:48, 7 February 2022
(
view source
)
Kimtrucks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ideal
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:49, 7 February 2022
(
view source
)
Kimtrucks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Secondary Attributes
)
Newer edit →
Line 103:
Line 103:
|-
|-
|Passive Perception || 11
|Passive Perception || 11
|-
|Passive Investigation || 11
|-
|-
|Initiative || +0
|Initiative || +0
Kimtrucks
266
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Request account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version