Bernadette's Character Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bernadette's Character Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 21:41, 17 February 2018
32 bytes added
,
17 February 2018
→Secondary Attributes
Revision as of 13:56, 23 January 2018
(
view source
)
Kimtrucks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:41, 17 February 2018
(
view source
)
Kimtrucks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Secondary Attributes
)
Newer edit →
Line 29:
Line 29:
|Proficiency Bonus || 2
|Proficiency Bonus || 2
|-
|-
|Passive Perception ||
17
|Passive Perception ||
22
|-
|Passive Investigation || 21
|-
|-
|Initiative || +2
|Initiative || +2
Kimtrucks
266
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Request account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version