Prestige: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Prestige's Character Sheet== | ==Prestige's Character Sheet== | ||
=== | ===Stats=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:left;text-align:center;margin:1em;" | ||
|+ Attributes | |+ Attributes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| CHA || 14 || +2 | | CHA || 14 || +2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:clear;text-align:center;margin:1em;" | |||
|+ Saves | |||
|- | |||
! !! Prof !! Modifier | |||
|- | |||
| STR || || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| DEX || || +2 | |||
|- | |||
| CON || || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| INT || X || +3 | |||
|- | |||
| WIS || X || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| CHA || || +2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;text-align:center;margin:1em;" | |||
|+ Skills | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Stat !! Modifier || Prof | |||
|- | |||
| Acrobatics || DEX || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Animal Handling || WIS || +1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Arcana || INT || +5 || X | |||
|- | |||
| Athletics || STR || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Deception || CHA || +4 || X | |||
|- | |||
| History || INT || +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Insight || WIS || +1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Intimidation || CHA || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Investigation || INT || +5 || X | |||
|- | |||
| Medicine || WIS || +1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Nature || INT || +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Perception || WIS || +1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Performance || CHA || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Persuasion || CHA || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Religion || INT || +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sleight-of-Hand || DEX || +4 || X | |||
|- | |||
| Stealth || DEX || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Survival || WIS || +1 || | |||
|} | |||
===Spell Book=== | ===Spell Book=== | ||
* CANTRIPS | * CANTRIPS | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 30 October 2023
| Level | 2 |
| Race | Hakani Gnome |
| Class | Wizard (2) |
| Armor | None (Mage Armor) |
| Weapon(s) | Illusion Magic |
| Hometown | Hakan City |
General Introduction
Appearance
TBD
History
TBD
Prestige's Character Sheet
Stats
| Score | Modifier | |
|---|---|---|
| STR | 08 | -1 |
| DEX | 14 | +2 |
| CON | 12 | +1 |
| INT | 16 | +3 |
| WIS | 12 | +1 |
| CHA | 14 | +2 |
| Prof | Modifier | |
|---|---|---|
| STR | -1 | |
| DEX | +2 | |
| CON | +1 | |
| INT | X | +3 |
| WIS | X | +1 |
| CHA | +2 |
| Name | Stat | Modifier | Prof |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | DEX | +2 | |
| Animal Handling | WIS | +1 | |
| Arcana | INT | +5 | X |
| Athletics | STR | -1 | |
| Deception | CHA | +4 | X |
| History | INT | +3 | |
| Insight | WIS | +1 | |
| Intimidation | CHA | +2 | |
| Investigation | INT | +5 | X |
| Medicine | WIS | +1 | |
| Nature | INT | +3 | |
| Perception | WIS | +1 | |
| Performance | CHA | +2 | |
| Persuasion | CHA | +2 | |
| Religion | INT | +3 | |
| Sleight-of-Hand | DEX | +4 | X |
| Stealth | DEX | +2 | |
| Survival | WIS | +1 |
Spell Book
- CANTRIPS
- Firebolt
- Mending
- Minor Illusion (Improved)
- Shocking Grasp
- LEVEL 1
- Comprehend Languages (Ritual)
- Feather Fall (R)
- Find Familiar (Ritual)
- aka "The Periscope"
- Fog Cloud (C)
- Illusory Script (Ritual)
- Mage Armor
- Magic Missile
- Ray of Sickness
- Shield (R)
- Sleep
- Tenser's Floating Disk (Ritual)
- Identify (Ritual)